ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13073510
nr 1307 3510
Nicolas Issaiev
(1891-1977), Ryssland
Nicolas Issaiev (1891-1977), Russia. Paris. Signed. Oil on panel, 33x45, 5 cm, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Paris. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x45,5 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1000
Monday February 17 2020
at 20:31:59
17/2 20:26:59